Category: Basketball

BERK Vs ZUH

BERK VS ZUH: Dream11 Prediction

 

Regardless of putting on a charming assaulting show the last time around, Berkut should see ordinary assistance continue for them come today. The side is facing a resistance which will take advantage of Berkut’s slow poke protection, a side which will pound Berkut to lope its way to a success.

Zuhro with them accorded a crucial day’s off in the league, the side will be looking to make the most of their rejuvenation and make things jittery from Legends who partake in their second encounter in as many days.

Team – BERK VS ZUH

Date – 27th March 2020

Time – 10.30 AM IST

 

BERK Basketball Team Squad – A Amirbekov, S Lukmanov, O Alakbarov, K Gafurov, B Murodov, F Hasanov, F Ashurov, A Arifjanov, T Salikhov, A Tisabaev, A Kurtenko, R Bashmakov, A Magaramov

ZUH Basketball Team Squad – Ruslan Markov, Alexander Dobrynin, Masrur Pardev, Maxim Dyakonenko, Abbos Barotov, Odil Kanoatov, Abdul Aziz Abdullaev, Alisher Chayyev, Shohruh Zioev, Shahrom Saidov, Alexei Dasturi, Parviz Abdullaev

 

Probable Player In Playing 5


BERK Basketball Team :  A Amirbekov, B Murodov, A Arifjanov, A Kurtenko, R Bashmakov

ZUH Basketball Team : Ruslan Markov, Alexander Dobrynin, Masrur Pardev, Maxim Dyakonenko, Abbos Barotov


Dream 11 Team Selection –

BERK

PG : A Amirbekov

SG : B Murodov

SF : A Arifjanov

PF : A Kurtenko

C : R Bashmakov

ZUH

PG : Ruslan Markov

SG : Alexander Dobrynin

SF : Masrur Pardev

PF : Maxim Dyakonenko

C : Abbos Barotov

BERK Vs BCB

BERK Vs BCB: Dream11 Prediction

No Live Events for now.

Regardless of putting on a charming assaulting show the last time around, Berkut should see ordinary assistance continue for them come today. The side is facing a resistance which will take advantage of Berkut’s slow poke protection, a side which will pound Berkut to lope its way to a success.

Tournament – Tajikistan Basketball League

Team – Berkut vs BC 33

Venue – Manege

Date – 25th March 2020

Time – 10.30 AM IST

 


BCB Basketball Team Squad – S Zubaidov, ‘Y Zubaidov, D Hajbulaev, J Gurezov, S Shonazarov, A Komilov, Z Zybaydov, Y Abdurahimov, E Tsarev, A Khalifaev, K Salomov

BERK Basketball Team Squad – A Amirbekov, S Lukmanov, O Alakbarov, K Gafurov, B Murodov, F Hasanov, F Ashurov, A Arifjanov, T Salikhov, A Tisabaev, A Kurtenko, R Bashmakov, A Magaramov

 

Probable Player In Playing 5


BERK Basketball Team :  A Amirbekov, B Murodov, A Arifjanov, A Kurtenko, R Bashmakov

BCB Basketball Team :  ZY Zubaidov, J Gurezov, A Komilov, A Kurtenko, Y Abdurahimov


Dream 11 Team Selection –

BERK

PG : A Amirbekov

SG : B Murodov

SF : A Arifjanov

PF : A Kurtenko

C : R Bashmakov

BCB

PG : Y Zubaidov

SG : J Gurezov

SF : A Komilov

PF : Y Abdurahimov

C : K Solomov


Dream 11